Pro RTX Pro Sweatshirt RX301 in BLK

Pro RTX Pro Sweatshirt RX301

Brand: Pro RTX · Style code: RX301
From £7.48 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

The Pro RTX Pro Sweatshirt (Style Code: RX301) is the perfect blend of comfort and functionality for both casual wear and work environments. Made from a high-quality fabric, this sweatshirt offers a soft touch and warmth, ideal for layering in colder weather. Its contemporary fit ensures a flattering silhouette while allowing for unrestricted movement.

Designed with practicality in mind, the Pro Sweatshirt features a stylish crew neck and ribbed cuffs, making it an excellent choice for customisation. The durable material stands up to regular wear and is suitable for embroidery or printing, making it easy to personalise for teams or events. Whether you're looking to outfit your staff or simply want a reliable sweatshirt for yourself, the RX301 is versatile and ready for any occasion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (30)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£7.48£9.50£12.79
Colours£7.48£9.50£12.79
Heathers£7.48£9.50£12.79
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£8.25£10.40£13.87
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£8.25£10.40£13.87
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£8.25£10.40£13.87
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
BlackBLK500500500500500500407168
WhiteWHI8833128818434754214
Sky BlueSKY459712112048573717
NavyNAV500500500500500500349146
Royal BlueROY407500500500303465218
Sapphire BlueSAP33149228134100813049
PurplePUR0124202120704826
Bottle GreenBOT234500500500373238141112
Solid GreySGR12299500296241432841
CharcoalCHA2675005005002961599641
Heather GreyHEA1815005004792261134523
RedRED2655005005001311135247
BurgundyBUR0157862930276069
OrangeORA7311013918495663928
YellowYEL631731207345284623
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • SEDEX: Supplier Ethical Data Exchange — drives improvements in ethical and responsible business practices in global supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote