Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Sweatshirt NS407 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Sweatshirt NS407

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS407
From £18.13 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Sweatshirt (Style Code: NS407) offers a contemporary take on comfort with its generous, relaxed fit. Crafted from a high-quality blend of cotton and polyester, this sweatshirt is designed to keep you cosy while providing breathability for all-day wear. The oversized silhouette makes it perfect for layering, allowing for easy styling whether you’re at home, out and about, or on the go.

With its modern design, the NS407 is an ideal canvas for custom decoration, whether you choose to print or embroider your brand logo or artwork. The soft fabric and durable construction make it suitable for various activities, from casual outings to workwear environments. Embrace a laid-back aesthetic without compromising on quality with the Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Sweatshirt.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£18.13£22.18£28.45
Colours£18.13£22.18£28.45
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK911983153501648919
WhiteWHI2033202440473416
IvoryIVO15531081288235219
Raw NaturalRNA1019242135282213
AquamarineAQM616294131161515
Adriatic BlueADB1025203013152219
NavyNAV1725486470453220
Brook GreenBRG10285062341786
Jade GreenJAD925291112263919
Peacock GreenPCKG1019132219422511
Organic KhakiORK922133039332414
Iron GreyIRN100152801010
ToffeeTOF814487378562718
DriftwoodDFW10123051433868
Burnt BrickBBK9111729115217
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote