Native Spirit Unisex Crew Neck Sweatshirt NS400 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Crew Neck Sweatshirt NS400

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS400
From £16.71 +VAT
Available Colours (38)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Style Code: NS400) is a versatile wardrobe staple crafted for comfort and style. Made from a soft cotton-blend fabric, this sweatshirt offers a relaxed fit that makes it ideal for all-day wear, whether you're lounging at home or out with friends. Its classic crew neck design and ribbed cuffs and hem ensure a snug but comfortable fit, while the breathable material provides warmth without overheating.

Perfect for custom decoration, the NS400 sweatshirt is an excellent canvas for embroidery or printing, allowing you to showcase your unique style or brand. With a timeless silhouette and exceptional comfort, this crew neck sweatshirt is suitable for both personal use and as workwear, making it an essential addition to any casual wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£16.71£20.52£26.47
Colours£16.71£20.52£26.47
Heathers£16.71£20.52£26.47
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£16.71£20.52£26.47
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£16.71£20.52£26.47
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£16.71£20.52£26.47
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK2455126322304210552124
WhiteWHI17223544352734100
IvoryIVO167720433128621078360
Raw NaturalRNA8291833402938430
Wet SandWES10637354722990
AquamarineAQM19151050533817140
Adriatic BlueADB10211526301221160
Peacock BluePKB10217716220514164240
NavyNAV1971139237238162452114
Sea BlueSEB10151119271814190
Blue SapphireBSA86251222101870
Light TurquoiseLTU1019182940221170
ParmaPRM10202338461647240
Celadon GreenCEL1062221252918190
Jade GreenJAD10284362613721120
Forest GreenFOR1392120282220260
Peacock GreenPCKG1017161231252990
Gemstone GreenGEM14212525232824230
Almond GreenALG9142234361920240
Organic KhakiORK101823344119690
Iron GreyIRN24142228312112910
Mineral GreyMNL7171945110913185
Moon Grey HeatherMGH018101117221698
Volcano Grey HeatherVGH0892519206180
Dark CamelDRC1081723243217190
Hibiscus RedHIB10617176118220
Poppy RedPOP1014192624112750
Dark CherryDCY8207482659754450
PaprikaPPK1021243242217100
Petal RosePEL713141417109180
Antique RoseARS8194363383414250
Cherry PurpleCPR7273355222813170
SiennaSIE1083133272120130
TangerineTAG910102719171190
Lemon CitrusLEC96202020181490
PineapplePNP107827282515140
CurcumaCCM10121111129840
Sun YellowSNY10133033341920120
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote