Native Spirit Ladies Oversized Cropped Sweatshirt NS429 in BLK

Native Spirit Ladies Oversized Cropped Sweatshirt NS429

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS429
From £18.00 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

Embrace comfort and style with the Native Spirit Ladies Oversized Cropped Sweatshirt (Style Code: NS429). Crafted from a premium blend of soft, breathable materials, this sweatshirt offers a relaxed fit that is perfect for laid-back days or casual outings. The cropped design adds a trendy edge, making it ideal for layering over high-waisted jeans or skirts. With its versatile style and wide range of colour options, this sweatshirt is easy to pair with any wardrobe essentials.

The NS429 features a ribbed neckline and cuffs for added durability while maintaining its chic appearance. Whether you're looking for a comfy option for everyday wear or something unique for customisation, this sweatshirt is well-suited for printing or embroidery. Make a statement while keeping your look effortlessly fashionable with the Native Spirit Oversized Cropped Sweatshirt.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£18.00£22.02£28.27
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL
BlackBLK630131720
IvoryIVO122720167
Wet SandWES31801921
Peacock GreenPCKG223525246
Cherry PurpleCPR62327612
ApricotAPR91627125
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote