Native Spirit Jog Pants NS700 in BLK

Native Spirit Jog Pants NS700

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS700
From £23.73 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

Experience comfort and versatility with the Native Spirit Jog Pants (Style Code: NS700). Crafted from a soft, breathable fabric, these jog pants are designed for ultimate relaxation, whether you're lounging at home or out and about. Their stylish fit provides a contemporary look, while the elasticated waistband ensures a secure and adjustable fit for all-day wear. Ideal for leisurely weekends or casual workouts, these jog pants offer the perfect blend of style and function.

The Native Spirit Jog Pants are well-suited for customisation, making them an excellent choice for personal branding or team wear. Whether you want to add your logo through printing or embroidery, these jog pants provide a smooth canvas for your creative ideas. Their durability ensures that they withstand everyday activities, making them a reliable addition to any wardrobe. Embrace comfort and style with Native Spirit Jog Pants, and elevate your casual outfit collection today.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£23.73£28.85£36.73
Heathers£23.73£28.85£36.73
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£23.73£28.85£36.73
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£23.73£28.85£36.73
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK9174117222860
IvoryIVO3161413302560
Raw NaturalRNA10111418101890
Wet SandWES00000000
AquamarineAQM662219232490
NavyNAV102623202019170
Jade GreenJAD201324291617100
Organic KhakiORK6101416172450
Moon Grey HeatherMGH112729322019110
Volcano Grey HeatherVGH8122833272480
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote