Native Spirit Bermuda Sweat Shorts NS701 in BLK

Native Spirit Bermuda Sweat Shorts NS701

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS701
From £15.86 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

Embrace comfort and style with the Native Spirit Bermuda Sweat Shorts (NS701). Crafted from soft, breathable fabric, these shorts are designed for ultimate relaxation and versatility. With a relaxed fit, they allow for unrestricted movement, making them perfect for lounging at home, casual outings, or outdoor activities. The Bermuda length offers a flattering silhouette, ensuring you look great while feeling comfortable. Ideal for customisation, these shorts are perfect for printing or embroidery, allowing you to showcase your unique style or brand logo effortlessly. The sturdy construction guarantees durability, ensuring they withstand everyday wear while retaining their softness. Whether you're pairing them with a casual tee or a stylish hoodie, the Native Spirit Bermuda Sweat Shorts are a must-have addition to your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£15.86£19.55£25.30
Heathers£15.86£19.55£25.30
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£15.86£19.55£25.30
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£15.86£19.55£25.30
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK12212929211130
IvoryIVO23322225191670
Raw NaturalRNA91325122217150
Wet SandWES00000000
AquamarineAQM112014158760
NavyNAV251731242512190
Jade GreenJAD1182825122280
Organic KhakiORK241470020100
Moon Grey HeatherMGH129171415680
Volcano Grey HeatherVGH811251881990
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote