Kariban Zip Neck Sweatshirt KB487 in BLK

Kariban Zip Neck Sweatshirt KB487

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB487
From £19.76 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Kariban Zip Neck Sweatshirt, Style Code KB487, is the perfect blend of comfort and style, making it a staple for any casual wardrobe. Crafted from a high-quality cotton blend, this sweatshirt offers a soft touch and breathability, ensuring all-day comfort. The zip neck design allows for easy ventilation and gives it a contemporary edge, while the classic fit provides a flattering silhouette for both men and women.

With its durable construction, the KB487 is not only ideal for everyday wear but also suitable for custom decoration. Whether you're looking to embroider your logo or print a unique design, this versatile sweatshirt serves as an excellent canvas. It's perfect for promotional events, team apparel, or simply elevating your casual look. Make a style statement with the Kariban Zip Neck Sweatshirt, where functionality meets modern style.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (16)Pack (4)Singles (1)
Whites£19.76£24.27£31.24
Colours£19.76£24.27£31.24
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK150233691522
WhiteWHI1391899137
NavyNAV17314154322015
Light Royal BlueLRY024252018116
Forest GreenFOR167181073
Oxford GreyOXF811121011108
Dark GreyDGY81618178158
RedRED7611191195
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote