Kariban Unisex Eco Friendly Crew Neck Sweatshirt KB4025 in BLK

Kariban Unisex Eco Friendly Crew Neck Sweatshirt KB4025

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB4025
From £10.79 +VAT
Available Colours (20)

Product details

Introducing the Kariban Unisex Eco Friendly Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Style Code: KB4025), a sustainable choice without compromising on comfort or style. Crafted from high-quality, eco-friendly materials, this sweatshirt is designed for those who care about the planet as much as they care about their wardrobe. The crew neck style offers a classic fit, making it suitable for both casual outings and relaxed work environments.

Featuring a soft, breathable fabric, this sweatshirt is perfect for layering and can easily accommodate custom decorations, whether you’re looking to embroider a logo or print a design. It's durable and retains its shape wash after wash, ensuring long-lasting wear. The unisex design makes it a versatile addition to any wardrobe, making it an excellent choice for teams, events, or personal use. Stand out while making a positive impact with the Kariban Eco Friendly Crew Neck Sweatshirt.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£10.79£13.40£17.56
Colours£12.99£15.95£20.62
Heathers£12.99£15.95£20.62
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK1091219152019
WhiteWHI96232114820
Light SandLSA913171822810
Sky BlueSKY29153042252718
Deep BlueDPB910211512108
French Navy HeatherFNH10181715141010
NavyNAV10173528101810
True IndigoTRI1020182018109
Ice MintIMT101581314118
SageSAG9171513876
Forest GreenFOR10181615181010
Dark KhakiDKH10121817181511
Snow GreySNWG10201917171010
Oxford GreyOXF1014162212810
Dark GreyDGY10193934172010
Ash HeatherAHH10201719181010
Grey HeatherGYH1020171416910
RedRED2022231719910
WineWIN10192020201010
YellowYEL1018172020910
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote