Kariban Crew Neck Sweatshirt KB488 in BLK

Kariban Crew Neck Sweatshirt KB488

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB488
From £14.63 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Discover the ultimate comfort with the Kariban Crew Neck Sweatshirt (Style Code: KB488), designed for all-day wear and effortless style. Crafted from a soft and durable fabric blend, this sweatshirt is perfect for layering and is ideal for both casual outings and workwear. The classic crew neck design ensures a relaxed fit, making it suitable for all body types while maintaining a polished appearance. Whether you're heading to the office, running errands, or enjoying a weekend with friends, this sweatshirt is versatile enough to suit any occasion.

The Kariban Crew Neck Sweatshirt is designed with customisation in mind, providing ample space for your prints or embroidery. This means you can effortlessly personalise your sweatshirt for any promotional events or team outings. With its superior comfort and stylish appeal, the KB488 is an essential addition to your wardrobe that stands up to the demands of everyday life.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (16)Pack (4)Singles (1)
Whites£14.63£18.13£23.59
Colours£14.63£18.13£23.59
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK81118613108
WhiteWHI815111414168
NavyNAV814142311137
Light Royal BlueLRY816201215168
Forest GreenFOR816121116168
Oxford GreyOXF81512715326
Dark GreyDGY816252725167
RedRED816151615168
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote