Stedman Mesh Raglan Polyester 140 Regular Fit Tee Ladies ST8500 in Navy

Stedman Mesh Raglan Polyester 140 Regular Fit Tee Ladies ST8500

Brand: Stedman · Style code: ST8500
From £5.20 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

Stedman Mesh Raglan Polyester 140 Regular Fit Tee Ladies • Active Raglan Mesh T-Shirt Ladies • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Ladies • Regular Fit • Raglan Sleeves • Birds Eye Mesh Polyester • Easy Care, Moisture Wicking & Breathable • Decorative Flatlock Seams • Contrast Neck Tape • Side Seams • No Neck Label, Tear Away Label In Side Seam • XS to 2XL • 100% Polyester • 140gsm • AMFORI (BSCI), OEKOTEX 100

Size Guide
SizeUK SizeWidth cmLength cm
XS6-84159
S8-104461
M10-124763
L12-145065
XL16-185467
2XL18-205869
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL
WhiteWHI2639181090439147
Black OpalBLO167360307139166
King BlueKIB120569691700418
Marina BlueMAB19223025561107
Blue MidnightBLM360758980664384
Bright RoyalBRR336714815526336
NavyNAV334525536402208
Scarlet RedSRE312667716523312
Slate GreySLG336858970624383
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote