Product image is currently unavailable

Stedman Lux Combed 180 Regular Fit Polo Ladies ST9160

Brand: Stedman · Style code: ST9160
From £7.63 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

Stedman Lux Combed 180 Regular Fit Polo Ladies • Lux Cotton Polo 180 Ladies • Cotton Polo Shirt • Ladies • Regular Fit • Combed Ringspun Pique • Herringbone Neck Tape • 3 Tone-On-Tone Buttons • Fashionable Narrow Placket • Rib Collar & Cuffs • Side Seams • No Neck Label, Tear Away Label In Side Seam • XS to 3XL • 100% Cotton • 180gsm • AMFORI (BSCI), OEKOTEX 100

Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
Black OpalBLO35940168950330891
Blue MidnightBLM2648161099600312168
BordeauxBOD3368381054621383142
BottleBOG31212711678743334238
Bright RoyalBRR23930329611872
Grey HeatherGYH216527672384311216
Marina BlueMAB216840744720240120
NavyNAV240527620307212118
Scarlet RedSRE16810561390959360191
Slate GreySLG14410081320816192120
WhiteWHI432117612931339576192
Kelly GreenKEG264504502335285168
Soft GreySGY264600672432312192
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote