Stedman Classic Ringspun 155 Regular Fit V Neck Tee Ladies ST2700 in Orange

Stedman Classic Ringspun 155 Regular Fit V Neck Tee Ladies ST2700

Brand: Stedman · Style code: ST2700
From £2.95 +VAT
Available Colours (17)

Product details

Stedman Classic Ringspun 155 Regular Fit V Neck Tee Ladies • Classic V-Neck T-Shirt Ladies • V-Neck T-Shirt • Ladies • Regular Fit • Ringspun, Single Jersey • Fine Gauge Knit • Mitre Cut V-Neck Collar • Shoulder To Shoulder Taping • Side Seam Construction • Tear Away Label • XS to 2XL • 100% Cotton • 155gsm • AMFORI (BSCI), OEKOTEX 100

Size Guide
SizeUK SizeWidth cmLength cm
XS—4159
S—4461
M8-104763
L10-125065
XL12-145467
2XL16-185868
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL
WhiteWHI2091737187533072366
Grey HeatherGYH236145313897951006
Scarlet RedSRE2819735871195772
Bright RoyalBRR27912051732545451
Black OpalBLO5532979434540802550
NavyNAV18262232928331
YellowYEL—91114231330903
KiwiKIW—675807944444
Deep BerryDBY—638129019111
Sweet PinkSPK—446950818812
Blue MidnightBLM426648608410323
BottleBOG—147671681295
Kelly GreenKEG373839624714904
Ocean BlueOCB—7052745634
OrangeORA—852645634629
Slate GreySLG2771228141310211018
SunflowerSUN13947373646265
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote