Stedman Classic Ringspun 150 Regular Fit Tee Ladies ST2600 in Marina Blue

Stedman Classic Ringspun 150 Regular Fit Tee Ladies ST2600

Brand: Stedman · Style code: ST2600
From £2.34 +VAT
Available Colours (34)

Product details

Stedman Classic Ringspun 150 Regular Fit Tee Ladies • Classic Fitted T-Shirt Ladies • Crew Necked T-Shirt • Ladies • Regular Fit • Ringspun, Single Jersey • Side Seam Fabric • Twin Needle Stitching On Collar, Sleeves & Hem • Taped Shoulder To Shoulder • Tear Away Label • XS to 3XL • 100% Cotton • 155gsm • AMFORI (BSCI), OEKOTEX 100

Size Guide
SizeUK SizeWidth cmLength cm
XS6-84262
S8-104564
M10-124866
L12-145168
XL16-185570
2XL18-205971
3XL20-226271
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXL3XL
WhiteWHI13345157509451535143569
Grey HeatherGYH6793941636956697262
YellowYEL885239234447839—
Scarlet RedSRE6241266260325001522147
Bright RoyalBRR3582017245519611168231
Black OpalBLO26705055511150655099446
NavyNAV1921653219018032089171
OrangeORA562161298425809188
Kelly GreenKEG5065901058490144238
Light BlueLBL4886741067957487—
Deep BerryDBY3056991883242480—
Sweet PinkSPK380540185118171597113
KiwiKIW3766477881932769
Ocean BlueOCB514394589565394—
Real GreyRGY41586813106992260
Bright LimeBLI324298732299780—
Brilliant OrangeBOR617549700506707—
Burgundy RedBGR41588539279112—
Hunters GreenHGR651618788918672—
Soft GreySGY1188119915265359020
Dk ChocolateDCH352972820654601—
SunflowerSUN2797981344951337210
AshASH28882167748375455
Blue MidnightBLM238114813321039860432
BordeauxBOD47675410241120459187
BottleBOG191354901347432163
Denim BlueDMB42711381032939550—
GoldGLD4685514321236853142
Marina BlueMAB240672479572479239
Military GreenMIL2625112161030844210
NaturalNAT5258648441996706189
Slate GreySLG240468362566564142
SandSAN28876714391152960142
TealTEA475711150768384167
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote