Spiro Unisex Zip Neck Trial Training Top SR178M in N-R-W

Spiro Unisex Zip Neck Trial Training Top SR178M

Brand: Spiro · Style code: SR178M
From £12.99 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

The Spiro Unisex Zip Neck Trial Training Top (Style Code: SR178M) is designed for optimum performance during training sessions. Made from a lightweight and breathable fabric, this top ensures you stay comfortable and dry, whether you’re hitting the gym or going for a run. The zip neck provides adjustable ventilation, allowing you to control your temperature while keeping the style contemporary and functional.

This versatile training top features an athletic fit, catering to a wide range of body shapes. It is also suitable for custom decoration, making it a great choice for team uniforms or personal branding. Pair it with your favourite track bottoms or leggings for a complete training look. Embrace your active lifestyle with the Spiro Unisex Zip Neck Trial Training Top, where function meets fashion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£12.99£15.95£20.62
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Navy/Royal Blue/WhiteN-R-W2945583118298
Black/Grey/WhiteB.G.W145332121122
White/Red/WhiteW/R/W18520101298
Royal Blue/Navy/WhiteR-N-W1738501710018
Grey/Lime Green/WhiteG/L/W617171502417
Red/Black/WhiteR-B-W1137734932248
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote