Spiro Team Spirit Polo Shirt SR177M in RY/NV

Spiro Team Spirit Polo Shirt SR177M

Brand: Spiro · Style code: SR177M
From £10.39 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Introducing the Spiro Team Spirit Polo Shirt (SR177M), a versatile and comfortable choice for both casual wear and sports activities. Crafted from a premium blend of breathable materials, this polo guarantees a soft feel against the skin while offering excellent moisture management to keep you dry during strenuous use. Its classic fit and stylish design make it suitable for various occasions, from training to social gatherings.

This polo shirt is designed with practicality in mind, featuring a three-button placket and a clean cut, ensuring it looks sharp in any setting. The fabric is ideal for custom branding, whether through embroidery or printing, allowing your team or organisation to stand out. Available in a range of colours, the Spiro Team Spirit Polo Shirt is perfect for teams looking to showcase their spirit in comfort and style.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£10.39£12.95£17.02
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£12.35£15.20£19.72
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Royal Blue/NavyRY/NV37101928191318
Black/RedBK/RD041401313175
Black/WhiteBK/WH191711825266
White/NavyWH/NV31384333242116
White/RedWH/RD0113432151221
Navy/WhiteNV/WH193660423288
Grey/Lime GreenGY/LI720212633105
Red/WhiteRD/WH2312318131016
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote