Spiro Kids Impact Performance Aircool T-Shirt SR287B in LIM

Spiro Kids Impact Performance Aircool T-Shirt SR287B

Brand: Spiro · Style code: SR287B
From £2.60 +VAT
Available Colours (11)

Product details

Elevate your child's activewear with the Spiro Kids Impact Performance Aircool T-Shirt (SR287B). Designed with performance in mind, this t-shirt features Aircool technology, ensuring optimal breathability and moisture management to keep young athletes comfortable during play. The lightweight fabric promotes freedom of movement, making it an ideal choice for sports, outdoor activities, or everyday wear.

The modern fit is tailored for a comfortable, stylish look that can easily be customised for schools, sports teams, or clubs. With plenty of space for printing or embroidery, the Spiro Kids Impact Performance T-Shirt is perfect for showcasing team logos or personalising your child's wardrobe. Durable and versatile, this t-shirt is a must-have for any active child looking to stay cool and stylish while they conquer their day.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£2.60£3.73£5.68
Colours£2.60£3.73£5.68
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSML
Lime GreenLIM149139
BlackBLK38204154
WhiteWHI485357111
Ocean BlueOBL20131012
NavyNAV310450104
Royal BlueROY51686383
Bottle GreenBOT5014817
Flo GreenFLG37463318
RedRED137510548
Flo OrangeFLO3551622
Flo YellowFLY35464340
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote