SOL'S Unisex Sprint T-Shirt 02995 in Aqua

SOL'S Unisex Sprint T-Shirt 02995

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 02995
From £2.03 +VAT
Available Colours (12)

Product details

The SOL'S Unisex Sprint T-Shirt (Style Code: 02995) is the perfect choice for those who value both comfort and style in their activewear. Crafted from a lightweight fabric, this t-shirt is designed to keep you feeling fresh during workouts or casual outings. Its unisex fit lends itself to a versatile silhouette that suits everyone, while the soft and breathable material ensures all-day comfort. With its modern design, the Sprint T-Shirt is ideal for custom decoration, allowing you to easily personalise it with your brand’s logo or unique artwork.

This t-shirt is a blank canvas for creativity, making it suitable for promotional events, sports teams, or casual everyday wear. The durable stitching and quality fabric mean it can withstand regular use while retaining its shape and vibrancy. Whether you're hitting the gym, going for a run, or simply lounging at home, the SOL'S Unisex Sprint T-Shirt caters to your every need.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£2.03£4.37£3.76
Colours£2.09£4.44£3.83
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeChest (to fit)
XXS32/34
XS35/36
S36/38
M38/40
L41/42
XL43/44
XXL45/47
3XL47/49
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK43381792082191499128
WhiteWHI2647110204452059542
AquaAQA243945100127749444
Pool BluePOB25464676103618548
French NavyFNA48838162154946739
Royal BlueROY2441811641901428043
ArmyARM2334116130114658241
Pure GreyPGE233658032456744
RedRED23291211462031328249
Ribbon PinkRBP1181441111319284126136
Neon OrangeNOR2336110175224778042
Neon YellowNYL2539209994587239
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote