SOL'S Unisex Space Organic Raglan Sweatshirt 03567 in WHI

SOL'S Unisex Space Organic Raglan Sweatshirt 03567

Brand: SOL'S · Style code: 03567
From £11.77 +VAT
Available Colours (11)

Product details

Elevate your casual style with the SOL'S Unisex Space Organic Raglan Sweatshirt (Style Code: 03567). This sustainably crafted sweatshirt is made from premium organic cotton, offering a soft and breathable feel that’s perfect for all-day wear. The raglan sleeves not only provide a relaxed fit but also allow for easy movement, making it an ideal choice for both leisure and light activities. With a contemporary design and a variety of colour options, this sweatshirt is versatile enough for any wardrobe.

Perfect for custom branding, the SOL'S Organic Raglan Sweatshirt is an excellent canvas for embroidery or printing. Its quality fabric ensures that your designs will stand out beautifully, making it a great option for promotional events or team uniforms. Embrace comfort and style, all while being mindful of the environment with this eco-friendly addition to your wardrobe.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (25)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£11.77£15.87£17.91
Colours£11.77£15.87£17.91
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
WhiteWHI104918165312
BlackBLK948408342521
BlueBLU77146511713
French NavyFNA912271131681381035
Bottle GreenBOT71117615141616
KhakiKHA16812147231921
Grey MarlGYM9121013424146
Charcoal MarlCHM91321293830285
BurgundyBUR818926236129
Pale PinkPPN191013186212415
Burnt OrangeBOR101422232512913
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • ACCORD: International Accord for Health and Safety in the Textile and Garment Industry — ensures safer working conditions.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • PETA Approved Vegan: Certifies the product contains no animal-derived materials and has not been tested on animals.
  • Fair Wear Foundation: Certifies the product is made under fair labour conditions with decent work and living wages.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote