Russell Athletic Stretch Piqué Polo Shirt 566M

Russell Athletic Stretch Piqué Polo Shirt 566M

Brand: Russell Athletic · Style code: 566M
From £11.70 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

The Russell Athletic Stretch Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: 566M) combines comfort and style, making it perfect for everyday wear or sporting activities. Crafted from a premium blend of breathable materials, this polo offers a soft feel with just the right amount of stretch for ease of movement. The classic piqué texture adds a touch of sophistication, whilst ensuring durability and long-lasting wear.

Featuring a modern fit that flatters all body types, this polo is ideal for custom decoration through printing or embroidery, making it an excellent choice for team uniforms, corporate wear, or promotional events. Its smart-casual vibe allows it to transition effortlessly from the office to the weekend, ensuring you always look your best. Upgrade your wardrobe with the Russell Athletic Stretch Piqué Polo Shirt, where comfort meets style in a versatile package.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (36)Pack (6)Singles (1)
Whites£11.70£14.63£19.23
Colours£11.70£14.63£19.23
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Size Guide
SizeChest (to fit)
S36/38
M38/40
L40/42
XL42/44
XXL44/46
3XL46/48
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK711421961457741
WhiteWHI5014173196
AzureAZR4561062
French NavyFNA521271721117756
Bright RoyalBRO48711207
Light OxfordLXF47110463110
Convoy GreyCVY0184041318
Classic RedCSR10571236
FuchsiaFUS0410226013
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote