Result Core Micro Fleece Jacket RS114M in ROY

Result Core Micro Fleece Jacket RS114M

Brand: Result Core · Style code: RS114M
From £9.81 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Result Core Micro Fleece Jacket (Style Code: RS114M) is the perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality. This soft micro fleece is designed to provide warmth without adding bulk, making it an excellent choice for both outdoor adventures and casual wear. With its lightweight construction, this jacket offers a great fit that allows for easy movement, ensuring you stay comfortable whether you're on the job or enjoying a leisurely day out.

Featuring a full zip front and two side pockets, the RS114M is not only practical but also ideal for layering. Its minimalist design makes it suitable for custom decoration, whether you prefer embroidery or printing, allowing you to personalise it for your brand or team. Elevate your workwear collection with this versatile micro fleece, which is sure to keep you warm while looking effortlessly stylish.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (25)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£9.81£12.28£16.21
Colours£9.81£12.28£16.21
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Royal BlueROY14181525282225
BlackBLK3324240739620016329
WhiteWHI11151713142027
NavyNAV162513833051733133
Forest GreenFOR3443493803318
CharcoalCHA91822011231007122
RedRED2017353512233
OrangeORA1014153514233
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote