Regatta Navigate Waterproof Insulated Jacket RG443 in BK/CS

Regatta Navigate Waterproof Insulated Jacket RG443

Brand: Regatta Professional · Style code: RG443
From £45.44 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

The Regatta Navigate Waterproof Insulated Jacket (Style Code: RG443) is a robust outerwear option designed to keep you warm and dry in unpredictable weather conditions. Crafted from high-performance waterproof fabric, this jacket features a durable water repellent finish and is fully insulated to provide optimal warmth without the bulk. Its adjustable hood and cuffs ensure a snug fit, while the multiple pockets offer practical storage for small essentials.

Ideal for outdoor work or casual wear, the Navigate Jacket is not only functional but also suitable for custom decoration, making it perfect for branding with embroidery or printing. Whether you're hiking, commuting, or working in the elements, this jacket guarantees comfort and protection against the elements, ensuring you stay stylish and focused on your tasks. Experience the perfect combination of functionality and warmth with Regatta's trusted quality in the Navigate Waterproof Insulated Jacket.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (8)Pack (2)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£45.44£54.28£67.51
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
Black/Classic RedBK/CS0000011
Black/Lime GreenBK/LM719191489
Black/New Royal BlueBK/NR41211242117
Black/Seal GreyBK/SE515186138
Black/Orange PopBK/OP414111475
Navy/French BlueN/FRB1119211541
Navy/Seal GreyNV/SE3713934
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote