Regatta Navigate Thermal Bodywarmer RG445 in BK/OP

Regatta Navigate Thermal Bodywarmer RG445

Brand: Regatta Professional · Style code: RG445
From £25.93 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

The Regatta Navigate Thermal Bodywarmer (Style Code: RG445) is the perfect layering solution for outdoor enthusiasts and professionals alike. Made from a durable polyester fabric, this bodywarmer features a warm polyester fill to provide exceptional insulation without compromising on mobility. Its lightweight design ensures ease of movement, making it ideal for active work environments or leisurely outdoor pursuits.

The Navigate also boasts a smart, adjustable fit with an elasticated armhole and a stylish quilted pattern, giving you a sleek appearance. Zipped pockets provide secure storage for essentials, and its compatibility with custom decoration allows for easy branding or personalisation, making it an excellent choice for workwear or team uniforms. Stay warm and stylish with the Regatta Navigate Thermal Bodywarmer — your reliable companion for every adventure.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (8)Pack (2)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£25.93£31.40£39.79
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
Black/Orange PopBK/OP8395710
Black/Classic RedBK/CS7334241327
Black/Lime GreenBK/LM616128810
Black/New Royal BlueBK/NR121212191011
Black/Seal GreyBK/SE18345623168
Navy/French BlueN/FRB19142517812
Navy/Seal GreyNV/SE93158191315
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
  • Sustainable Apparel Coalition: Industry alliance for sustainable production using the Higg Index to measure environmental and social impact.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote