Proact Performance T-Shirt PA438 in BLK

Proact Performance T-Shirt PA438

Brand: Proact · Style code: PA438
From £3.51 +VAT
Available Colours (12)

Product details

The Proact Performance T-Shirt (Style Code PA438) is designed for active individuals who seek comfort and functionality in their sportswear. Crafted from a lightweight, breathable fabric, this t-shirt ensures excellent moisture management, keeping you cool and dry during intense workouts. Its modern fit features a sleek silhouette that moves with you, providing flexibility whether you're at the gym or out on a run. The fabric is perfect for custom branding, allowing for seamless printing or embroidery to personalise your activewear.

Ideal for sports enthusiasts, corporate events, or team uniforms, the Proact Performance T-Shirt meets the demands of high-performance activity. With its blend of style and practicality, it’s the perfect choice for both personal and promotional use, ensuring you stand out while staying active.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£3.51£4.78£6.94
Colours£3.56£4.85£7.03
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK5584995959
WhiteWHI1750351729
AquaAQA1562601110
NavyNAV1425445330
Sporty Royal BlueSRBL4039184016
Ice MintIMT131116109
Lime GreenLIM1212381011
RedRED2049171712
Sporty CoralSPCL1018151910
FuchsiaFUS141516186
Fluorescent OrangeFLO191630197
Fluorescent YellowFLY814371010
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote