Proact Ladies Performance T-Shirt PA439 in BLK

Proact Ladies Performance T-Shirt PA439

Brand: Proact · Style code: PA439
From £3.11 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

The Proact Ladies Performance T-Shirt (Style Code: PA439) is engineered for comfort and efficiency during any workout or casual wear. Crafted from a lightweight, breathable fabric, this T-shirt wicks moisture away from the skin, keeping you dry and comfortable whether you're at the gym or out for a run. Its tailored fit and feminine cut provide a flattering silhouette, while the quick-drying properties ensure that you stay cool and ready for any activity.

Designed with active women in mind, this performance tee is versatile enough for custom branding or decoration, making it ideal for team events or corporate activewear. With its durable construction, the PA439 is built to withstand regular use, promising longevity in both look and feel. Elevate your active wardrobe with the Proact Ladies Performance T-Shirt – your perfect companion for peak performance and style.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£3.11£4.32£6.40
Colours£3.31£4.55£6.67
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK5520251310
WhiteWHI101312145
AquaAQA813171415
NavyNAV133150128
Sporty Royal BlueSRBL571189
Ice MintIMT710977
Lime GreenLIM8513206
RedRED7147118
Sporty CoralSPCL14158167
FuchsiaFUS142011148
Fluorescent PinkFLP714141210
Fluorescent OrangeFLO4134392213
Fluorescent YellowFLY471779
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote