Pro RTX Pro Long Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt RX102 in CHA

Pro RTX Pro Long Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt RX102

Brand: Pro RTX · Style code: RX102
From £6.17 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Elevate your casualwear with the Pro RTX Pro Long Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: RX102). Crafted from a premium piqué fabric, this polo shirt is designed for comfort and breathability, making it an ideal choice for those who need versatility in their wardrobe. Its long sleeves offer added warmth, while the classic fit ensures a flattering silhouette for all body types.

The Pro Long Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt is tailored with attention to detail, featuring a three-button placket and reinforced seams for enhanced durability. Whether you’re in the office or enjoying a weekend outing, this shirt is suitable for both custom decoration and branding, allowing for personalised embroidery or printing to showcase your logo or design. Durable and stylish, the RX102 polo shirt is perfect for workwear or relaxed casual settings alike.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (60)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£6.17£7.92£10.81
Colours£6.17£7.92£10.81
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£6.83£8.75£11.89
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£6.83£8.75£11.89
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
CharcoalCHA1785005003071969096
BlackBLK50050050050030615899
WhiteWHI522622561011742253
NavyNAV33750016850018814479
Royal BlueROY2784773571668010142
Bottle GreenBOT24244750031918812268
Solid GreySGR14141616120072107147
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • SEDEX: Supplier Ethical Data Exchange — drives improvements in ethical and responsible business practices in global supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote