Pro RTX Ladies Pro Piqué Polo Shirt RX101F in NAV

Pro RTX Ladies Pro Piqué Polo Shirt RX101F

Brand: Pro RTX · Style code: RX101F
From £3.89 +VAT
Available Colours (13)

Product details

The Pro RTX Ladies Pro Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: RX101F) combines elegance with practicality, making it a staple in any woman's wardrobe. Crafted from a high-quality pique fabric, this polo shirt offers a comfortable fit that is perfect for both casual wear and professional settings. The lightweight material ensures breathability, while the classic cut provides a flattering silhouette that looks great on all body types.

This polo shirt features a three-button placket and a stylish collar, providing a polished look that's suitable for custom branding. Ideal for corporate events, team outings, or promotional merchandise, the RX101F is compatible with both embroidery and printing, making it easy to showcase your brand. Elevate your workwear or casual attire with the Pro RTX Ladies Pro Piqué Polo Shirt and enjoy a blend of comfort and sophistication every day.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (60)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£3.89£5.22£7.48
Colours£3.89£5.22£7.48
Heathers£3.89£5.22£7.48
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£4.75£6.28£8.83
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£4.75£6.28£8.83
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£4.75£6.28£8.83
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
NavyNAV163500500500500345188162
BlackBLK500500500500500500320196
WhiteWHI0170452354209864816
Royal BlueROY155500500410273675961
Sapphire BlueSAP8921150050029599745
PurplePUR461542012572601638950
Bottle GreenBOT24350050021123739351
Solid GreySGR5315498282951847335
CharcoalCHA185140019184369014
Heather GreyHEA1386178233154618424
RedRED9927732320020314410054
BurgundyBUR104209301132551091854
FuchsiaFUS73205221181103694347
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • SEDEX: Supplier Ethical Data Exchange — drives improvements in ethical and responsible business practices in global supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote