Premier Ladies Coolchecker® Piqué Polo Shirt PR616 in BUR

Premier Ladies Coolchecker® Piqué Polo Shirt PR616

Brand: Premier · Style code: PR616
From £7.35 +VAT
Available Colours (17)

Product details

Introducing the Premier Ladies Coolchecker® Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: PR616), crafted for comfort and style in a range of professional settings. This polo shirt features innovative Coolchecker® fabric, designed to keep you cool and comfortable even during the busiest of days. The breathable construction ensures excellent moisture management, making it an ideal choice for both work and leisure. With a tailored fit that flatters the female form, this polo is perfect for creating a polished and professional appearance without sacrificing functionality.

Made with premium materials, this polo shirt is not only durable but also suitable for custom branding, making it a fantastic option for team uniforms or promotional events. Whether you're looking to embroider your company logo or print a design of your choice, the smooth surface of the Coolchecker® fabric is perfect for showcasing your brand. Available in a variety of colours, the Premier Ladies Coolchecker® Piqué Polo Shirt is your versatile companion for any occasion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (36)Pack (6)Singles (1)
Whites£7.35£9.35£12.61
Colours£7.35£9.35£12.61
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
RedRED341543434232
BlackBLK351181471498734
WhiteWHI1160689105
Light BlueLBL404032301219
NavyNAV408081984777
Royal BlueROY252544291932
Sapphire BlueSAP28183511525
Turquoise BlueTUR263416371333
AubergineAUB303422261440
PurplePUR93620231127
Bottle GreenBOT183193533936
Kelly GreenKEL00——00
Lime GreenLIM73316404140
SilverSIL203623152633
Dark GreyDGY134345212518
BurgundyBUR171134101526
Hot PinkHPK401718241834
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote