Onna by Premier Ladies Relentless Onna-Stretch Cargo Trousers NN600 in BLK

Onna by Premier Ladies Relentless Onna-Stretch Cargo Trousers NN600

Brand: Onna by Premier · Style code: NN600
From £20.73 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Introducing the Onna by Premier Ladies Relentless Onna-Stretch Cargo Trousers (style code NN600), a perfect blend of comfort and functionality designed for the modern woman. Crafted from a high-quality stretch fabric, these trousers provide an exceptional range of movement, making them ideal for active work environments. The tailored fit ensures both style and practicality, while multiple spacious pockets offer convenient storage for essentials throughout your busy day.

With a lightweight design that prioritizes breathability without compromising durability, the Relentless cargo trousers are perfect for custom decoration, allowing for embroidery or printing to showcase your brand, making them suitable for workwear use as well. The Onna-Stretch technology ensures that these trousers retain their shape and comfort, no matter the task at hand. Whether you're on-site or in the office, these cargo trousers are a versatile addition to your wardrobe that combines elegance with utility.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (24)Pack (6)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£20.73£25.40£32.59
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£24.64£29.90£37.99
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
Calm PinkCLP28402615619192423
BlackBLK50121167564134352028
Ceil BlueCEI20201423308162121
NavyNAV46137175120482711311
Clean GreenCGN192221192613301422
Dynamo GreyDYG13178302417212023
Vital WhiteVWT184442444524242423
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote