Onna by Premier Ladies Limitless Onna-Stretch Tunic NN300 in BLK

Onna by Premier Ladies Limitless Onna-Stretch Tunic NN300

Brand: Onna by Premier · Style code: NN300
From £14.23 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Introducing the Onna by Premier Ladies Limitless Onna-Stretch Tunic (Style Code: NN300), designed for comfort and functionality in demanding work environments. Crafted from a high-performance stretch fabric, this tunic offers exceptional freedom of movement while maintaining a professional appearance. Its lightweight nature ensures breathability and ease of wear throughout the day, making it an ideal choice for busy professionals.

This versatile tunic features a modern fit with practical pockets for convenient storage, making it perfect for both workplace duties and casual outings. Whether you're in need of stylish workwear or customisation opportunities for your brand, the Onna-Stretch Tunic is suitable for embroidery and printing. Elevate your work wardrobe with this chic and functional piece that meets the needs of today’s women in various industries.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (24)Pack (6)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£14.23£17.68£23.05
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£17.48£21.43£27.55
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
BlackBLK03279653136182227
Ceil BlueCEI32183442196102022
NavyNAV405527361930101512
Clean GreenCGN231916321612152223
Dynamo GreyDYG23188141624141417
Calm PinkCLP262810292029152224
Vital WhiteVWT232219232024242424
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote