Onna by Premier Ladies Invincible Onna-Stretch Tunic NN310 in BLK

Onna by Premier Ladies Invincible Onna-Stretch Tunic NN310

Brand: Onna by Premier · Style code: NN310
From £15.54 +VAT
Available Colours (7)

Product details

Introducing the Onna by Premier Ladies Invincible Onna-Stretch Tunic, style code NN310. This expertly designed tunic is crafted from a high-quality, stretch fabric that ensures maximum comfort and ease of movement throughout your workday. The modern cut and tailored fit cater specifically to women's silhouettes, making it not only functional but fashionable. With its innovative stretch material, this tunic is perfect for those who require a dynamic range of motion while maintaining a polished appearance.

The Invincible Onna-Stretch Tunic is ideal for various work environments due to its practical design. It features a comfortable neckline and is suitable for custom decoration, allowing for easy embroidery or printing, perfect for showcasing your brand. Built to withstand the rigours of everyday wear while still looking stylish, this tunic is a must-have addition to any professional wardrobe. Elevate your workwear collection with the Onna by Premier – designed for the modern woman in the workplace.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (24)Pack (6)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£15.54£19.18£24.85
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£20.73£25.40£32.59
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
NavyNAV411431791084439302425
BlackBLK41788078338241719
Ceil BlueCEI243216263233251814
Clean GreenCGN3302710174311822
Dynamo GreyDYG237127242524242410
Calm PinkCLP386351391827261020
Vital WhiteVWT154037373321212423
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote