Native Spirit Unisex Oversized T-Shirt NS330 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Oversized T-Shirt NS330

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS330
From £7.28 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Oversized T-Shirt, style code NS330, is the perfect blend of comfort and contemporary fashion. Crafted from high-quality fabric, this oversized tee offers a relaxed fit that is both stylish and versatile, making it an essential addition to any wardrobe. Its loose silhouette allows for easy movement, whether you’re lounging at home or out and about. Ideal for pairing with joggers, shorts, or layering under a gilet, this t-shirt is a fantastic choice for casual wear.

Designed for customisation, the NS330 is suitable for various printing and embroidery applications, allowing you to showcase your personal style or brand effortlessly. Its simple yet chic design ensures that it can be dressed up or kept casual, making it a great option for both individuals and teams looking for unified apparel. Embrace effortless style with the Native Spirit Unisex Oversized T-Shirt, your go-to for comfortable, on-trend dressing.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£7.28£9.28£12.52
Colours£7.28£9.28£12.52
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK355710537023710010036
WhiteWHI36741742662091854811
IvoryIVO453716026722822911757
Wet SandWES152822525710286
NavyNAV5063216152014
Peacock GreenPCKG1615154119291219
KhakiKHA1919491506411315
Antique RoseARS1982011034107
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote