Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Hoodie NS408 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Hoodie NS408

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS408
From £24.24 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Oversized Hoodie (Style Code: NS408) is the epitome of sustainable fashion, designed for ultimate comfort and style. Crafted from ethically sourced organic materials, this hoodie offers a soft and cosy feel perfect for layering or casual wear. Its oversized fit allows for unrestricted movement, making it ideal for both lounging at home or out on the go.

With ribbed cuffs and a spacious kangaroo pocket, this hoodie combines practicality with a touch of contemporary style. Its sustainable credentials mean you can wear it with pride, knowing you're making an eco-friendly choice. The fabric is also suitable for custom decoration, making it a perfect canvas for your branding or personal designs. Elevate your wardrobe with the Native Spirit Oversized Hoodie, a versatile and environmentally conscious addition to your apparel collection.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£24.24£29.45£37.45
Colours£24.24£29.45£37.45
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK106130750050050023296
WhiteWHI208142935534819
IvoryIVO19311863062041178411
Raw NaturalRNA722343330174615
AquamarineAQM98171838564918
Adriatic BlueADB101672337443712
NavyNAV1648152268264184639
Brook GreenBRG914233128223025
Jade GreenJAD924123239625417
Peacock GreenPCKG1019221828574816
Organic KhakiORK101300001714
Iron GreyIRN9291252071481083024
ToffeeTOF918181226434419
DriftwoodDFW91133413721229
Burnt BrickBBK91617331521105
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote