Native Spirit Unisex Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt NS401 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt NS401

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS401
From £22.23 +VAT
Available Colours (38)

Product details

Introducing the Native Spirit Unisex Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt (NS401), a quintessential addition to your casual wardrobe. Crafted from a durable fabric blend, this sweatshirt provides exceptional warmth and comfort, making it perfect for year-round wear. The heavyweight design ensures a cozy fit, while the generous hood offers added protection against the chill. With a classic cut, it provides a relaxed, unisex fit suitable for all body types.

This stylish sweatshirt is not only practical for everyday use but also ideal for custom decoration, giving you the opportunity to showcase your brand or personal style through high-quality printing and embroidery. The Native Spirit Heavyweight Hooded Sweatshirt is perfect for both leisurely outings and as part of your workwear uniform, combining function with fashion effortlessly. Elevate your wardrobe and make a statement with this versatile piece.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£22.23£27.13£34.66
Colours£22.23£27.13£34.66
Heathers£22.23£27.13£34.66
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£22.23£27.13£34.66
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£22.23£27.13£34.66
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£22.23£27.13£34.66
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK235226850050050035511578
WhiteWHI20223249513410110
IvoryIVO184210617720613666210
Raw NaturalRNA15254162553114160
Wet SandWES10213445513719180
AquamarineAQM7183550571716220
Adriatic BlueADB8203130252516390
Peacock BluePKB10321071842029872110
NavyNAV30512715005003991265027
Sea BlueSEB1052829222125130
Blue SapphireBSA1016152914111860
Light TurquoiseLTU85101122221260
ParmaPRM822371717101180
Celadon GreenCEL88615172631200
Jade GreenJAD1621515438211870
Forest GreenFOR7231918192516200
Peacock GreenPCKG1218161420172470
Gemstone GreenGEM1025202538411780
Almond GreenALG10144051383911200
Organic KhakiORK9173154514320200
Iron GreyIRN96193239381988
Mineral GreyMNL2618365560492689
Moon Grey HeatherMGH0141391315122017
Volcano Grey HeatherVGH020332028828200
Dark CamelDRC1062219231828130
Hibiscus RedHIB106600151070
Poppy RedPOP101736334322860
Dark CherryDCY1020151417221980
PaprikaPPK10171614111232200
Petal RosePEL10282241333015130
Antique RoseARS2425283530281380
Cherry PurpleCPR7211128102023180
SiennaSIE10720221761280
TangerineTAG91323232514880
Lemon CitrusLEC1017272017181470
PineapplePNP1023152730242490
CurcumaCCM10814162314770
Sun YellowSNY10203828233440200
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote