Native Spirit Unisex Full Zip Hoodie NS402 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex Full Zip Hoodie NS402

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS402
From £26.59 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Full Zip Hoodie (Style Code: NS402) is the ideal blend of comfort and style, made from a premium cotton-polyester mix that ensures a soft feel while maintaining durability. Its full zip design allows for easy layering, whether you're heading to the gym or enjoying a relaxing day out. With a relaxed fit, this hoodie provides ample room for movement, making it suitable for both casual wear and light work environments.

Featuring a spacious hood and handy front pockets, the NS402 is designed with your everyday needs in mind. Its versatility means it can be easily customised with prints or embroidery, making it perfect for promotional events or teamwear. Elevate your wardrobe with this effortlessly stylish piece from Native Spirit that caters to comfort without compromising on functionality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (20)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£26.59£32.52£41.41
Heathers£26.59£32.52£41.41
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£36.40£43.85£55.00
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£36.40£43.85£55.00
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK16631884455003261496826
IvoryIVO102511141219770
NavyNAV14411814474192821417513
Sea BlueSEB10102479131990
Peacock GreenPCKG10171330413025160
Light Olive GreenLOL000000010
Organic KhakiORK1010162219116120
Iron GreyIRN10955691917111433
Moon Grey HeatherMGH101090151085
Hibiscus RedHIB101121313026670
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote