Native Spirit Unisex French Terry T-Shirt NS308 in BLK

Native Spirit Unisex French Terry T-Shirt NS308

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS308
From £13.26 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex French Terry T-Shirt, style code NS308, combines comfort and style with a modern fit that's perfect for everyday wear. Crafted from high-quality French terry fabric, this T-shirt is soft against the skin and offers a lightweight feel, making it an ideal choice for layering or wearing on its own. The relaxed fit ensures ease of movement, making it suitable for both casual outings and more active days.

With its versatile design, the NS308 is perfect for custom branding and decoration, whether you're looking to print a logo or embroider a personal message. Available in a variety of colours, this T-shirt is not only a staple for your wardrobe but also a great choice for promotional purposes or team uniforms. Elevate your style with the Native Spirit Unisex French Terry T-Shirt – comfort has never looked so good!

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (25)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£13.26£16.55£21.70
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK142243472813
IvoryIVO2028362177
Wet SandWES15252810258
NavyNAV113920895
KhakiKHA5624251822
Raw NaturalRNA253454582831
Iron GreyIRN24102242918
Burnt BrickBBK251532271345
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote