Native Spirit Unisex Faded T-Shirt NS315 in WNV

Native Spirit Unisex Faded T-Shirt NS315

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS315
From £9.04 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

Embrace effortless style with the Native Spirit Unisex Faded T-Shirt (NS315). Made from a soft and breathable cotton blend, this T-shirt offers comfort that lasts throughout the day. The faded finish adds a trendy vintage touch, making it a versatile piece that easily pairs with any casual outfit. Designed for a relaxed fit, it provides ample room for easy movement while maintaining a stylish silhouette.

Ideal for custom decoration, the NS315 is perfect for screen printing or embroidery, allowing you to create your own unique designs for events, promotions, or branding. Available in a range of colours, this T-shirt ensures you’ll find the perfect match for your individual style or team spirit. Make a statement with the Native Spirit Unisex Faded T-Shirt, where comfort meets contemporary design.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£9.04£11.30£14.95
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£11.63£14.37£18.73
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
Washed NavyWNV010141711107138
Washed Organic KhakiWOK01024394221391313
Washed Coal GreyWCG001225301812149
Washed Mineral GreyWMN0136132247364157
Washed PaprikaWPP08392334111978
Washed Petal RoseWPR00019241110169
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote