Native Spirit Unisex Dip Dye T-Shirt NS345 in DBLA

Native Spirit Unisex Dip Dye T-Shirt NS345

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS345
From £7.92 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

The Native Spirit Unisex Dip Dye T-Shirt (Style Code: NS345) offers a contemporary twist on a classic wardrobe staple. Crafted from high-quality cotton, this t-shirt ensures a soft and comfortable fit, making it ideal for everyday wear. The stunning dip dye effect adds a splash of creativity and individuality, transforming a simple design into a standout piece. Its unisex fit means it's suitable for everyone, ensuring versatility in styling.

With a focus on customisation, the NS345 is perfect for personal branding or promotional events. Whether it's for screen printing or embroidery, you can easily showcase your unique designs. This t-shirt is not just a fashion statement but also a canvas for your creativity, making it a must-have addition to any casual wardrobe. Embrace the spirit of individuality with the Native Spirit Dip Dye T-Shirt today!

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£7.92£10.03£13.42
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL3XL
Dip Dye BlackDBLA01322152117247
Dip Dye Wet SandDWES012302331192010
Dip Dye AquamarineDAQM0822555526390
Dip Dye NavyDNAV019506551262518
Dip Dye Jade GreenDJAD013142156601912
Dip Dye Petal RoseDPEL01519554818014
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote