Native Spirit Piqué Polo Shirt NS207 in BLK

Native Spirit Piqué Polo Shirt NS207

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS207
From £11.90 +VAT
Available Colours (14)

Product details

Introducing the Native Spirit Piqué Polo Shirt, style code NS207, a perfect blend of comfort and sophistication for any casual or workwear wardrobe. Crafted from high-quality piqué fabric, this polo shirt offers excellent breathability while maintaining a smart appearance. The classic fit provides ease of movement and is suitable for all body types, making it a versatile choice for both men and women. With its timeless design, this shirt is ideal for custom decoration, whether it's for embroidery, printing, or adding your business logo.

The Native Spirit Piqué Polo Shirt is available in various colours, ensuring you find the perfect shade to match your brand or personal style. Its durability and classic look make it equally suited for promotional events, team uniforms, or everyday wear. Order your Native Spirit Piqué Polo Shirt today and experience the perfect combination of style and functionality that works for any occasion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (30)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£11.90£14.68£19.09
Colours£11.90£14.68£19.09
Heathers£11.90£14.68£19.09
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£14.29£17.75£23.14
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£14.29£17.75£23.14
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)£14.29£17.75£23.14
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL4XL
BlackBLK911698522177
WhiteWHI16244943181318
IvoryIVO16461512312219
Wet SandWES14325032521810
Peacock BluePKB17424138292413
NavyNAV71165164133704518
Blue SapphireBSA2636472426268
Organic KhakiORK30342034138
Moon Grey HeatherMGH301733316179
Poppy RedPOP2444404337148
Raw NaturalRNA1523243525127
AquamarineAQM212018212566
Forest GreenFOR8194434111115
Iron GreyIRN810402212128
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote