Native Spirit Oversized T-Shirt NS332 in BLK

Native Spirit Oversized T-Shirt NS332

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS332
From £9.09 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The Native Spirit Oversized T-Shirt (Style Code: NS332) combines comfort and contemporary style effortlessly, making it a must-have in any casual wardrobe. Crafted from soft, breathable cotton, this t-shirt ensures a relaxed fit that flatters all body shapes. Its oversized silhouette provides a laid-back aesthetic, perfect for layering or wearing on its own. Whether you're completing a casual outfit or lounging at home, this t-shirt is designed for versatility.

Ideal for custom decoration, the NS332 offers ample space for personalised prints or embroidery, allowing you to showcase your unique style or brand logo. Its durable fabric ensures that it stands up to regular wear and retains its shape wash after wash. Elevate your everyday look with the Native Spirit Oversized T-Shirt, the essential addition to your clothing collection.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£9.09£11.37£15.04
Colours£9.09£11.37£15.04
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXXSXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK1984235382401312150
WhiteWHI9102248464500431140
IvoryIVO1070561601382716
AquamarineAQM20195773461112
NavyNAV1820278611513168
Peacock GreenPCKG1914113071013
Organic KhakiORK17601642305110
Iron GreyIRN1251140244282197126
ToffeeTOF1851525234319
DriftwoodDFW1910514418516112178
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote