Native Spirit Ladies Washed Long Sleeve Shirt NS503 in WDW

Native Spirit Ladies Washed Long Sleeve Shirt NS503

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS503
From £21.26 +VAT
Available Colours (6)

Product details

Embrace a relaxed yet stylish vibe with the Native Spirit Ladies Washed Long Sleeve Shirt (NS503). Crafted from a soft, lightweight fabric, this shirt features a charming washed finish that adds character and uniqueness to every piece. With a comfortable fit, it drapes beautifully, allowing for effortless layering or standalone wear. The long sleeves offer versatility for any season, making it a wardrobe staple for both casual outings and more refined occasions.

Designed for customisation, this shirt is perfect for personal branding or team apparel. Its subtle and timeless look ensures that your designs will stand out beautifully, whether through embroidery or printing. Ideal for anyone looking to combine comfort, style, and functionality, the Native Spirit Ladies Washed Long Sleeve Shirt enhances your wardrobe while meeting your customisation needs.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (25)Pack (5)Singles (1)
WhitesN/AN/AN/A
Colours£21.26£26.00£33.31
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
Washed WhiteWDW7931301517
Washed LinenWLI20231347100
Washed Cool BlueWCB1172518183
Washed NavyWNV851411216
Washed Jade GreenWJG201126312215
Washed Pale KhakiWKH5771778
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote