Native Spirit Ladies Tank Top NS341 in BLK

Native Spirit Ladies Tank Top NS341

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS341
From £4.36 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

Discover comfort and style with the Native Spirit Ladies Tank Top (Style Code: NS341). Crafted from a soft, breathable fabric, this sleeveless vest is perfect for keeping cool during warmer days. Its relaxed fit offers ease of movement, making it an ideal choice for casual outings, workouts, or layering under your favourite jackets and cardigans. The simple yet flattering design ensures versatility, making it easy to dress up or down as per the occasion.

The lightweight construction is perfect for custom decoration, whether you’re looking to print a design for your team or add embroidery for a personalised touch. With the Native Spirit brand, you can trust that you're getting quality along with style. This tank top is a must-have addition to any wardrobe for day-to-night wear.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (100)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£4.36£5.82£8.29
Colours£4.80£6.35£8.92
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK16102331039617
WhiteWHI8482011110037
Wet SandWES1328114812959
NavyNAV116647711740
Jade GreenJAD1653721096221
Organic KhakiORK1476538310419
Mineral GreyMNL0131118182118
Pearl RosePLR520116313267
Petal RosePEL0126171424
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote