Native Spirit Ladies T-Shirt NS324 in BLK

Native Spirit Ladies T-Shirt NS324

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS324
From £4.55 +VAT
Available Colours (15)

Product details

Elevate your casual wardrobe with the Native Spirit Ladies T-Shirt (Style Code: NS324). Crafted from a soft, breathable fabric, this t-shirt offers exceptional comfort and a relaxed fit that flatters all body types. Its lightweight material makes it perfect for everyday wear, whether you're out and about or lounging at home. Designed to withstand repeated washing without losing shape or colour, it ensures you'll enjoy long-lasting wear.

The Native Spirit T-Shirt is also an ideal canvas for custom decoration, making it perfect for personalised prints or embroidery. Whether you're looking to create branded merchandise or unique gifts, this versatile t-shirt caters to all your needs. Pair it with jeans for a casual look or dress it up with a skirt for a more polished ensemble. Make your style statement with ease and comfort with this essential wardrobe staple.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£4.55£6.05£8.56
Colours£4.94£6.50£9.10
Heathers£4.94£6.50£9.10
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK13831231826911338
WhiteWHI831231861162846
IvoryIVO146244606217
Raw NaturalRNA152418655517
Wet SandWES145758417412
Peacock BluePKB313539604612
NavyNAV653568746520
Sea BlueSEB8635532027
Jade GreenJAD324863462146
Organic KhakiORK64652301136
Moon Grey HeatherMGH0431249309
Poppy RedPOP2586173741
Dark CherryDCY25197344477
Petal RosePEL217243573710
Raspberry SorbetRSB221149585717
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote