Native Spirit Ladies Piqué Polo Shirt NS208 in BLK

Native Spirit Ladies Piqué Polo Shirt NS208

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS208
From £10.92 +VAT
Available Colours (14)

Product details

The Native Spirit Ladies Piqué Polo Shirt in style code NS208 combines effortless style with all-day comfort, making it a versatile addition to any wardrobe. Crafted from breathable piqué fabric, this polo shirt is designed to keep you feeling fresh and comfortable. The classic fit flatters a range of body shapes while maintaining a neat silhouette, making it perfect for casual outings, work environments, or even for sporting events.

Ideal for custom decoration, this polo shirt serves as a fantastic canvas for embroidery or printing, allowing you to add your personal touch or brand identity. With its durable construction, this piece is suitable for wear during work or leisure, ensuring you look polished and professional. Available in a variety of colours, the Native Spirit Ladies Piqué Polo Shirt is your go-to garment for any occasion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (30)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£10.92£13.55£17.74
Colours£10.92£13.55£17.74
Heathers£10.92£13.55£17.74
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK5223932288
WhiteWHI123426352621
IvoryIVO203219131416
Wet SandWES830646255
Peacock BluePKB102536462214
NavyNAV31353622126
Blue SapphireBSA82322282912
Organic KhakiORK8322839216
Moon Grey HeatherMGH134218294517
Poppy RedPOP104346112914
Raw NaturalRNA11206192515
AquamarineAQM14170271315
Forest GreenFOR141412271412
Iron GreyIRN152116402215
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote