Native Spirit Jersey Polo Shirt NS200 in BLK

Native Spirit Jersey Polo Shirt NS200

Brand: Native Spirit · Style code: NS200
From £11.12 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

The Native Spirit Jersey Polo Shirt (Style Code: NS200) is a versatile addition to any wardrobe, perfect for both casual outings and smart-casual settings. Crafted from a soft, breathable jersey fabric, this polo offers exceptional comfort and a relaxed fit that flatters all body types. Its classic design features a traditional collar and a button placket, making it suitable for a range of events. Whether you’re dressing it up for a day at the office or keeping it casual for weekends, this polo is the ideal choice.

Designed with functionality in mind, the Native Spirit Jersey Polo Shirt is also an excellent canvas for custom decoration. Its smooth surface is perfect for embroidery or printing, allowing you to showcase your brand or personal style. Available in a variety of colours, this polo shirt is a staple piece that combines quality, comfort, and versatility. Upgrade your collection today with the NS200 — where style meets practicality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (30)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£11.12£13.77£18.01
Colours£11.12£13.77£18.01
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK2790841143940
WhiteWHI154338152914
Wet SandWES521836153823
NavyNAV21129152544620
Sea WaterSEW133515131915
Brook GreenBRG102333444214
Almond GreenALG93525291515
Iron GreyIRN331941133120
PaprikaPPK12142628349
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • Amfori BSCI: amfori Business Social Compliance Initiative — supports companies driving social compliance in supply chains.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote