Kustom Kit Regular Fit Workforce Piqué Polo Shirt K422 in NAV

Kustom Kit Regular Fit Workforce Piqué Polo Shirt K422

Brand: Kustom Kit · Style code: K422
From £7.21 +VAT
Available Colours (10)

Product details

The Kustom Kit Regular Fit Workforce Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: K422) is designed for both comfort and durability, making it an ideal choice for workwear and casual outings. Crafted from a high-quality piqué fabric, this polo offers a soft feel against the skin while maintaining breathability, perfect for all-day wear. The regular fit provides ample room for movement, ensuring you remain comfortable during any task.

This polo shirt is not only practical but also versatile, making it suitable for custom decoration purposes such as printing or embroidery. With its classic design and durable construction, the K422 is a reliable option for those who want to add a professional touch to their work attire or team uniforms. Make your mark with this essential polo that combines style with functionality.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (40)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£7.21£9.20£12.43
Colours£7.21£9.20£12.43
Whites (4XL, 5XL)£9.75£12.20£16.12
Colours (4XL, 5XL)£9.75£12.20£16.12
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL3XL4XL5XL
NavyNAV433317517116963204111
BlackBLK1755161327235108593715
WhiteWHI193443162816352314
Royal BlueROY000000000
Turquoise BlueTUR722230891425618
Bottle GreenBOT000000000
Lime GreenLIM23484428184029810
Dark Grey MarlDKM44483737184030147
CharcoalCHA301793806419452028
RedRED2019227916361623
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product carries the following accreditations:

  • OEKO-TEX Standard 100: Independent certification that tests textile products for harmful substances at all stages of production.
  • REACH: Compliant with the EU REACH regulation for safe use of chemical substances in manufacturing.
Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote