Kariban Unisex 190IC Crew Neck T-Shirt KB3032IC in BLK

Kariban Unisex 190IC Crew Neck T-Shirt KB3032IC

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB3032IC
From £2.93 +VAT
Available Colours (12)

Product details

Introducing the Kariban Unisex 190IC Crew Neck T-Shirt (Style Code: KB3032IC), a versatile staple for any wardrobe. Crafted from soft and breathable fabric, this crew neck t-shirt ensures comfort throughout the day, making it perfect for casual outings or as a base layer for custom branding. Its unisex fit caters to all body shapes, offering a relaxed silhouette that is ideal for both men and women.

With excellent suitability for customisation, whether through printing or embroidery, the 190IC T-Shirt stands out as an excellent choice for promotions, events, or casual wear. Its classic crew neck design and durability make it a reliable choice for any occasion, while the range of colours enhances its appeal for branding or team wear. Transform your look with this essential piece from Kariban, and showcase your style effortlessly.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (10)Singles (1)
Whites£2.93£4.10£6.13
Colours£3.71£5.00£7.21
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK516978301931
WhiteWHI242959211541
Coconut MilkCMK174831252921
Light SandLSA133637364125
NavyNAV453636464550
Light Royal BlueLRY254746505025
Sea TurquoiseSTQ104734284519
Forest GreenFOR143934464923
Kelly GreenKEL254222434625
Oxford GreyOXF244445464725
Dark GreyDGY3114498404925
RedRED214239414825
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote