Kariban Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt KB254 in BLK

Kariban Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt KB254

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB254
From £7.01 +VAT
Available Colours (20)

Product details

The Kariban Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: KB254) combines comfort and style, making it an ideal choice for both casual and work environments. Crafted from a high-quality cotton and polyester blend, this polo shirt offers breathability and durability, ensuring you stay cool and comfortable throughout the day. Its classic design features a ribbed collar and cuffs, providing a smart appearance suitable for customization, whether it be embroidery or printing, perfect for branding or team uniforms.

With a tailored fit that flatters all body shapes, the KB254 is designed for everyday wear and is available in a range of vibrant colours. The short sleeves and lightweight fabric make it especially suitable for warmer weather or layered under a jacket during the cooler months. Elevate your casual wardrobe or workplace attire with this versatile and stylish polo shirt, ideal for any occasion.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£7.01£8.97£12.16
Colours£7.35£9.35£12.61
Heathers£7.35£9.35£12.61
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK336150472426
WhiteWHI918141067
Light SandLSA11416644158
Sky BlueSKY11484461013
NavyNAV11226059307
Light Royal BlueLRY16252745166
Tropical BlueTBL255366555314
Forest GreenFOR374945194812
Kelly GreenKEL1016311099
Lime GreenLIM142712201110
Dark KhakiDKH11192023178
Snow GreySNWG191531411610
Oxford GreyOXF17362943147
Dark GreyDGY181718422010
Ash HeatherAHH20464445159
RedRED121635392110
WineWIN13231225208
FuchsiaFUS124044241714
OrangeORA91426301310
YellowYEL164456585054
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote