Kariban Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket KB6110 in BLK

Kariban Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket KB6110

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB6110
From £31.39 +VAT
Available Colours (8)

Product details

Stay warm and stylish with the Kariban Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket (Style Code: KB6110). This practical outerwear piece is crafted with a lightweight but effective padded design, ensuring you can enjoy warmth without being weighed down. The hood adds an extra layer of protection against the elements, making it an ideal choice for outdoor events or chilly commutes.

The jacket features a contemporary fit that makes it versatile for both casual and semi-formal occasions. Its sleek design allows for easy customisation, whether through embroidery or printing, making it a perfect option for businesses or events looking to showcase their branding. Made with quality materials, the Kariban Lightweight Hooded Padded Jacket ensures durability and comfort throughout the day, making it a reliable addition to your wardrobe or workwear.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (15)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£31.39£38.07£48.07
Colours£31.39£38.07£48.07
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL3XL
BlackBLK13253328178
WhiteWHI981920128
NavyNAV11202613715
Light Royal BlueLRY16827211012
Forest GreenFOR1110129179
Marl SilverMLS152113122010
Marl Dark GreyMDK10222320317
RedRED91615111010
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote