Kariban Ladies Soft Shell Jacket KB400 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Soft Shell Jacket KB400

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB400
From £19.96 +VAT
Available Colours (9)

Product details

The Kariban Ladies Soft Shell Jacket (Style Code: KB400) is the perfect blend of style and functionality. Constructed from a high-quality soft shell fabric, this jacket provides excellent windproof and water-resistant capabilities, making it an ideal choice for unpredictable weather. Its lightweight nature ensures comfort without compromising warmth, suitable for both outdoor activities and casual wear.

Designed with a tailored fit, it hugs the body for a flattering silhouette, while the stretch material allows for ease of movement. The jacket features practical zip pockets for securing essentials, making it ideal for both everyday wear and work environments. Perfectly suited for custom decoration, the soft shell surface is ideal for embroidery or printing, making this jacket a versatile choice for businesses looking to showcase their branding. Elevate your outerwear collection with the Kariban Ladies Soft Shell Jacket.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (10)Pack (2)Singles (1)
Whites£19.96£24.50£31.51
Colours£19.96£24.50£31.51
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK151723229
WhiteWHI102118175
AquaAQA8149116
NavyNAV929521916
Dark Royal BlueDRB81113108
Kelly GreenKEL121616167
Marl GreyMLG918201215
TitaniumTIA1015191213
RedRED1591077
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote