Kariban Ladies Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt KB255 in BLK

Kariban Ladies Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt KB255

Brand: Kariban · Style code: KB255
From £5.97 +VAT
Available Colours (20)

Product details

The Kariban Ladies Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt (Style Code: KB255) combines comfort and style, making it an essential piece for any wardrobe. Crafted from a soft piqué fabric, this polo offers breathability and a classic fit that flatters various body shapes. Ideal for casual outings or smart-casual office wear, its lightweight material ensures you stay cool and comfortable throughout the day.

Featuring a stylish three-button placket and ribbed collar, the KB255 is perfect for custom branding, whether through embroidery or printing. With a design that allows for easy decoration, this polo makes for excellent team uniforms or promotional attire. Choose the Kariban Ladies Short Sleeve Piqué Polo Shirt for a versatile garment that exudes professionalism and style in equal measure.

Plain Prices ex VAT

Garment ColourCarton (50)Pack (5)Singles (1)
Whites£5.97£7.70£10.54
Colours£6.16£7.92£10.81
Heathers£6.16£7.92£10.81
Whites (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Colours (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Heathers (4XL, 5XL)N/AN/AN/A
Stock Availability

Current stock levels per colour and size. Contact us for large quantity orders.

ColourCodeXSSMLXLXXL
BlackBLK11746405119
WhiteWHI13261540197
Light SandLSA4104443537
Sky BlueSKY161113101610
NavyNAV143124151018
Light Royal BlueLRY7322229188
Tropical BlueTBL203826291410
Forest GreenFOR16201723109
Kelly GreenKEL19328271510
Lime GreenLIM20463933159
Oxford GreyOXF14363443137
Dark GreyDGY20412943178
Ash HeatherAHH19454347148
RedRED174846481910
WineWIN19484439156
Pale PinkPPN1591915187
True CoralTCR13313139189
FuchsiaFUS1536482605
OrangeORA17413146165
YellowYEL16372830136
Care
  • Machine wash at 30°C
  • Do not bleach
  • Do not tumble dry
  • Iron at medium temperature
  • Do not dry clean
Accreditations

This product follows our standard sustainability and ethical sourcing commitments.

Returns and Delivery Information

Delivery

Plain Items

  • For larger orders, plain items are typically delivered the next day.
  • For smaller orders, delivery usually occurs within 48 hours.
  • If you require plain items urgently, please contact your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • For detailed delivery information regarding printed and embroidered items, please visit our Delivery info page. We typically work on 7–10 working days, but can deliver quicker — you are given delivery date options when an order is placed.

Returns

Plain Items

  • Plain items are sold as samples. If you wish to return them, a 15% handling fee will be applied.
  • Alternatively, you may opt for a full refund via a credit note at no additional handling cost.
  • The maximum credit note value for sample returns is £150.00.
  • All returned items must be unused and in their original packaging.
  • If you have any questions, please consult your account manager.

Printed and Embroidered Items

  • Returns for printed or embroidered items are only accepted if the item is faulty.
Customise / Get Quote